Розклад екзаменів

1 курс

13.01

14.01

15.01

16.01

17.01

18.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.01

23.01

ЕС-51

ВМ
Волков
2-20

ОТ
Марченко
105-20

Фізика
Захарченко
403-20

ЕС-52

Фізика
Захарченко
403-20

ВМ
Волков
2-20

ОТ
Марченко
105-20

ЕК-51

ОТ
Марченко
105-20

Фізика
Захарченко
403-20

ВМ
Волков
2-20

ЕТ-51

ОТ
Гаєвська
267-20

Фізика
3-20
Красіко

ВМ
Волков
1-20

ЕД-51

Фізика
3-20
Красіко

ВМ
Волков
3-20

ОТ
Гаєвський
267-20

ЕП-51

Фізика
Бруква
404-20

ОТ
Пушкар
402-20

ВМ
Борисенко
3-20

ЕЕ-51

Фізика
Бруква
404-20

ОТ
Цивінський
403-20

ВМ
Борисенко
3-20

2 курс

13.01

14.01

15.01

16.01

17.01

18.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.01

23.01

ЕС-41

ТОЕ
207-20
Кудря

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

МЗЕ
Буткевич
309-20

ЕС-42

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

МЗЕ
Буткевич
309-20

ТОЕ
207-20
Кудря

ЕК-41

ОТ
Хоменко
105-20

ТОЕ
207-20
Кудря

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

ЕТ-41

ТОЕ
208-20
Щерба

МЗЕ
267-20
Гаєвська

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

ЕТ-42

МЗЕ
267-20
Гаєвська

ТОЕ
208-20
Щерба

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

ЕВ-41

ОТ
402-20

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

ТОЕ
208-20
Щерба

ЕД-41

ВМ
Трофімчук
1-20

ТТ
402-20

ТОЕ
208-20
Щерба

ЕТМ
Кириленко
311-20

ЕМ-41

ТОЕ
Спінул
212-20

ВМ
Гречко
2-20

ТМ
Башков
267-20

ЕМ-42

ТОЕ
Спінул
212-20

ВМ
Гречко
2-20

ТМ
Башков
267-20

ЕП-41

ТОЕ
Спінул
211-20

ВМ
Гречко
2-20

ТМ
Башков
267-20

ЕП-42

ТМ
Башков
267-20

ТОЕ
Спінул
211-20

ВМ
Гречко
2-20

3 курс

13.01

14.01

15.01

16.01

17.01

18.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.01

23.01

ЕС-31

Мережі
Сулейманов
111-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
118-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ТАК
Лутчин
113-20

ЕС-32

Мережі
Сулейманов
111-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
118-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ТАК
Лутчин
113-20

ЕК-31

Мережі
Буслова
113-20

Історія
Веселка
309-20

МЗЕ
Хоменко
309-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
402-20

ЕТ-31

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ТЕС
Булигін
248-20

Мережі
Буслова
113-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
118-20

ЕТ-32

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ТЕС
Булигін
248-20

Мережі
Буслова
113-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
118-20

ЕВ-31

ЕМ
Дубчак
118-20

Методи
Маслюченко
7-1

Мережі
Кацадзе
309-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ЕД-31

СЕ
Вишневська
309-20

Мережі
Лутчин
113-20

ЕМ
Дубчак
402-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ЕМ-31

ЕМСТ
Святненко
118-20

ЕМ
Васьковський
118-20

ОАП
Давидов
118-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ЕМ-32

ЕМСТ
Святненко
118-20

ЕМ
Васьковський
118-20

ОАП
Давидов
118-20

Історія
Веселка
248-20

ЕП-31

Історія
Веселка
506-20

Теорія ЕП
Красношапко
407-20

ЕА
Халімовський
407-20

ЕМ
Гайденко
118-20

ЕП-32

Історія
Веселка
506-20

Теорія ЕП
Красношапко
407-20

ЕА
Халімовський
407-20

ЕМ
Гайденко
118-20

4 курс

13.01

14.01

15.01

16.01

17.01

18.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.01

23.01

24.01

ЕС-21

ТВН
Хомініч
2-20

ОП
Гусєв
248-20

РР
Сулейманов
111-20

ЕС-22

ТВН
Хомініч
2-20

ОП
Гусєв
248-20

РР
Сулейманов
111-20

ЕК-21

ТАК
Марченко
309-20

РЗ
Дмитренко
501-20

ТВН
Хомініч
402-20

ОП
Гусєв

309-20

ЕТ-21

ОП
Гусєв
4-20

ТВН
Хомініч
267-20

ПП
Костерєв
101-20

ЕЕС
Бондаренко
105-20

ЕТ-22

ОП
Гусєв
4-20

ТВН
Хомініч
267-20

ПП
Костерєв
101-20

ЕЕС
Бондаренко
105-20

ЕВ-21

Перенапруги
Троценко
501-20

Основи
Проценко
7-1

ОП
Гусєв
105-20

Захист
Шостак
7-1

ЕД-21

ФЕ
311-20
Гаєвський

ВЕ
Головко
311-20

ОП
Гусєв
105-20

ТВН
Хомініч
309-20

ЕМ-21

ОП
Гусєв
118-20

ММ
Васьковський
118-20

ЕМС
Чумак
118-20

ТАК
Гайденко
118-20

ЕМ-22

ОП
Гусєв
118-20

ММ
Васьковський
118-20

ЕМС
Чумак
118-20

ТАК
Гайденко
118-20

ЕП-21

ОП
Гусєв
3-20

МЕМС
Ковбаса
248-20

ЕМС
Печеник
407-20

ТМх
Трандафілов
407-20

ЕП-22

ОП
Гусєв
4-20

МЕМС
Ковбаса
248-20

ЕМС
Печеник
407-20

ТМх
Трандафілов
407-20

5 курс

13.01

14.01

15.01

16.01

17.01

18.01

19.01

20.01

21.01

22.01

23.01

ЕС-51с

МОРЕ
Баженов
248-20

АСК
Казанський
113-20

ПП
Бардик
105-20

ЕС-51м

МОРЕ
Баженов
248-20

АСК
Казанський
113-20

ПП
Бардик
105-20

ЕК-51см

ОЗПІ
Тимохін
502-20

АУЕС
Марченко
404-20

ПП
Бардик
105-20

ЕТ-51с

МОРЕ
Баженов
248-20

ПП
Бардик
105-20

ПЕС
Денисюк
248-20

ЕТ-51м

МОРЕ
Баженов
248-20

ПП
Бардик
105-20

ПЕС
Денисюк
248-20

ЕВ-51см

УП
Бржезицький
7-1

ВВ
Хомініч
7-1

ПС
Абрамов
7-1

ЕД-51см

ЕЕ
Головко
311-20

Економіка
Будько
311-20

СА
Головко
311-20

ЕМ-51с

СМ
Шинкаренко
119-20

ЕМЕ
Чумак
118-20

ЕМ-51м

СМ
Шинкаренко
119-20

ЕМЕ
Чумак
118-20

ЕП-51с

САПР
407-20

АС
Бур’ян
407-20

АС
Бур’ян
407-20

ЕП-51м

САПР
407-20

Керування
Король
307-20

Керування
Король
402-20